24813 E Spotted Owl Ln Liberty Lake, WA 99019
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Spokane MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Lennar Northwest, LLC

  24813 E Spotted Owl Ln Liberty Lake, WA 99019

Sold on 04/10/2026
$420,000 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
2,016
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/10/2026
Taxes
$4,568
Lot Size
3,420 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2026

Spokane MLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 5:04 PM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $62/Monthly
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 2,016 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 09, 2026
Price Changed
$419,950
-2%
-$10,000
Mar 03, 2026
Price Changed
$429,950
-1%
-$5,000
Feb 26, 2026
Price Changed
$434,950
-2%
-$10,000
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$444,950
-1%
-$2,900
Jan 28, 2026
Price Changed
$447,850
1%
$3,950
Jan 13, 2026
Price Changed
$443,900
-1%
-$5,000
Dec 16, 2025
Price Changed
$448,900
0%
-$1,050
Nov 25, 2025
Listed
$449,950
-
-
Powered by Walk Score®
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/21/2026 17:04. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.