Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Spokane MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Kelly Right Real Estate Of Spokane
403 N Union Ln Spokane Valley, WA 99206
Sold on 01/28/2019
$268,500 (USD)
Sold Date:
01/28/2019
01/28/2019
Lot Size
9,505 SQFT
9,505 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2018
2018
Style
1 Story
1 Story
School District
Spokane Valley
Spokane Valley
County
Spokane County
Spokane County
Listed By
Juliya Rud, Kelly Right Real Estate Of Spokane
Bought with
Mike Offield, John L Scott, Inc.
Mike Offield, John L Scott, Inc.
Source
Spokane MLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 5:04 PM GMT+0000
Spokane MLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 5:04 PM GMT+0000
$ (+/-)
Jan 08, 2019
Price Changed
$268,500
-4%
-$11,000
Nov 12, 2018
Price Changed
$279,500
-2%
-$5,400
Nov 06, 2018
Price Changed
$284,900
-3%
-$10,000
Oct 27, 2018
Price Changed
$294,900
-2%
-$5,000
Oct 16, 2018
Listed
$299,900
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/21/2026 17:04. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.